Apartamento Em Jurere
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Apartamento Em Jurere Florianopolis is nestled in the Jurere Leste district of Florianopolis, a few moments from the restaurant Restaurante Sabor Da Casa.
This apartment is located around 15 minutes by car from the large Show Water Park and about 7 km from Cachoeira do Bom Jesus Beach. 3.6 km from the apartment you will find the White Praia do Forte Sandy Beach.
Apartamento Em Jurere is in the immediate vicinity of the nearest bus stop Rua Jurere Tradicional.
- Airports
- Hercilio Luz32 km
- Train stations
- Main Bus Station20 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
Services
- Housekeeping
- Laundry
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apartamento Em Jurere?
Guests of Apartamento Em Jurere can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the large Show Water Park, placed about 7 km away. Other sights are the White Praia do Forte Sandy Beach (3.6 km) as well as Cachoeira do Bom Jesus Beach (8 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Apartamento Em Jurere?
A stay at Apartamento Em Jurere begins at $83. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Em Jurere?
Guests of Apartamento Em Jurere can check in from 14:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Restaurante Sabor Da Casa, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, seafood restaurant Toca de Jurere is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Apartamento Em Jurere?
Yes, pets are allowed at Apartamento Em Jurere.